ZEE CAFÉ Tv Schedules

  Tue 20/Oct
  • 06:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 06:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 07:00 Legacy

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Prank My Pet

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 10:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 11:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 12:00 White Chicks

    Film

  • 14:00 Titan Games

    TV Show

  • 17:00 The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagirl 3-D

    Film

  • 19:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 20:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 20:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Titan Games

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 23:55 Splatalot

    Children

  Wed 21/Oct
  • 00:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 03:25 Candid Camera

    TV Show

  • 04:10 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:55 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 05:15 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 06:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 07:00 Legacy

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Extreme Fails

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 08:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 10:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 11:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 11:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Moana

    Film

  • 14:00 Titan Games

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls

    Film

  • 17:00 The Longest Yard

    Film

  • 19:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 20:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Titan Games

    TV Show

  • 23:55 Splatalot

    Children

  Thu 22/Oct
  • 00:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 03:25 Candid Camera

    TV Show

  • 04:10 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:55 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 05:15 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 06:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 07:00 Legacy

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Extreme Fails

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Extreme Fails

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 10:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 11:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Zombieland

    Film

  • 14:00 Titan Games

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Kung Fu Hustle

    Film

  • 19:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 19:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 20:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Titan Games

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 23:55 Splatalot

    Children

  Fri 23/Oct
  • 00:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 03:25 Candid Camera

    TV Show

  • 04:10 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:55 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 05:15 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 06:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 07:00 Legacy

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Mad Kids

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Prank My Pet

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Prank My Pet

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 10:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 10:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 11:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Anaconda 3: Offspring

    Film

  • 14:00 Titan Games

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grown Ups 2

    Film

  • 17:00 Never Back Down: No Surrender

    Film

  • 19:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 19:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 20:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Titan Games

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 23:55 Splatalot

    Children

  Sat 24/Oct
  • 00:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 03:25 Candid Camera

    TV Show

  • 04:10 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:55 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 05:15 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Mad Kids

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Mad Kids

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Extreme Fails

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Extreme Fails

    TV Show

  • 09:00 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 10:00 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 11:00 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 16:30 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Seinfeld

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Jerry Maguire

    Film

  • 22:00 The Late Late Show With James Corden

    TV Show

  • 23:00 The Late Late Show With James Corden

    TV Show

  • 23:55 Splatalot

    Children

  Sun 25/Oct
  • 00:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:00 Splatalot

    Children

  • 01:30 Splatalot

    Children

  • 03:25 Candid Camera

    TV Show

  • 04:10 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 04:55 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 05:15 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Mad Kids

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Mad Kids

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Prank My Pet

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Prank My Pet

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Popcorn TV

    TV Show

  • 09:00 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 09:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 10:30 I Dream Of Jeannie

    TV Show

  • 16:00 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 17:00 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 18:00 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 19:00 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Resident Evil

    Film

  • 22:00 Dance With Me

    TV Show

  • 23:00 The Late Late Show With James Corden

    TV Show

  • 23:55 Splatalot

    Children