Videsa 10-11 Tv Schedules

  Wed 06/Jul
  • 00:50 Videsa-Color-Bar

    Children

  • 01:00 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 01:40 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 02:20 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 03:40 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 04:00 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 04:40 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 05:00 National Anthem

    Music

  • 05:03 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 06:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 07:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 07:30 Morning Vibe

    Children

  • 07:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 08:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 09:10 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 10:30 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 10:50 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:10 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:50 Commerce-Grade-11

    Children

  • 13:30 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 14:10 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 14:50 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 16:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 16:30 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:10 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:50 Geography-Grade-10

    Children

  • 18:30 Commerce-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 19:10 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 19:50 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 20:30 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:10 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:50 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 22:10 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 22:50 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  Thu 07/Jul
  • 00:10 Commerce-Grade-11

    Children

  • 00:50 Videsa-Color-Bar

    Children

  • 01:00 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 01:40 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 02:20 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 03:40 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 04:00 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 04:40 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 05:00 National Anthem

    Music

  • 05:03 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 06:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 07:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 07:30 Morning Vibe

    Children

  • 07:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 08:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 09:10 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 10:30 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 10:50 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:10 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:50 Entrepreneurship-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 14:10 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 14:50 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 16:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 16:30 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:10 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:50 Geography-Grade-10

    Children

  • 18:30 Entrepreneurship-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 19:10 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 19:50 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 20:30 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:10 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:50 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 22:10 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 22:50 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  Fri 08/Jul
  • 00:10 Entrepreneurship-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 00:50 Videsa-Color-Bar

    Children

  • 01:00 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 01:40 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 02:20 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 03:40 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 04:00 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 04:40 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 05:00 National Anthem

    Music

  • 05:03 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 06:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 07:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 07:30 Morning Vibe

    Children

  • 07:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 08:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 09:10 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 10:30 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 10:50 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:10 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:50 Commerce-Grade-11

    Children

  • 13:30 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 14:10 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 14:50 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 16:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 16:30 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:10 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:50 Geography-Grade-10

    Children

  • 18:30 Commerce-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 19:10 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 19:50 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 20:30 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:10 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:50 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 22:10 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 22:50 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  Sat 09/Jul
  • 00:10 Commerce-Grade-11

    Children

  • 00:50 Videsa-Color-Bar

    Children

  • 01:00 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 01:40 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 02:20 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 03:40 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 04:00 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 04:40 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 05:00 National Anthem

    Music

  • 05:03 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 06:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 07:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 07:30 Morning Vibe

    Children

  • 07:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 08:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 09:10 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 10:30 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 10:50 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:10 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:50 Commerce-Grade-11

    Children

  • 13:30 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 14:10 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 14:50 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 16:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 16:30 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:10 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:50 Geography-Grade-10

    Children

  • 18:30 Commerce-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 19:10 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 19:50 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 20:30 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:10 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:50 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 22:10 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 22:50 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  Sun 10/Jul
  • 00:10 Commerce-Grade-11

    Children

  • 00:50 Videsa-Color-Bar

    Children

  • 01:00 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 01:40 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 02:20 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 03:40 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 04:00 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 04:40 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 05:00 National Anthem

    Music

  • 05:03 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 06:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 07:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 07:30 Morning Vibe

    Children

  • 07:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 08:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 09:10 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 10:30 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 10:50 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:10 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:50 Entrepreneurship-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 14:10 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 14:50 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 16:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 16:30 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:10 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:50 Geography-Grade-10

    Children

  • 18:30 Entrepreneurship-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 19:10 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 19:50 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 20:30 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:10 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:50 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 22:10 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 22:50 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  Mon 11/Jul
  • 00:10 Entrepreneurship-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 00:50 Videsa-Color-Bar

    Children

  • 01:00 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 01:40 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 02:20 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 03:40 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 04:00 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 04:40 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 05:00 National Anthem

    Music

  • 05:03 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 06:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 07:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 07:30 Morning Vibe

    Children

  • 07:50 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 08:30 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 09:10 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 10:30 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 10:50 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:10 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 12:50 Commerce-Grade-11

    Children

  • 13:30 Science-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 14:10 Maths-Grade-10

    Children

  • 14:50 English-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Sinhala-Grade-10

    Children

  • 16:10 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 16:30 History-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:10 ICT-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 17:50 Geography-Grade-10

    Children

  • 18:30 Commerce-Grade-10

    TV Show

  • 19:10 Science-Grade-11

    Children

  • 19:50 Maths-Grade-11

    Children

  • 20:30 English-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:10 Sinhala-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 21:50 English As A Life Skill

    Children

  • 22:10 History-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 22:50 Ict-Grade-11

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Geography-Grade-11

    TV Show