Verbum TV Tv Schedules

  Mon 23/May
  • 11:00 Kithunu Chinthakayo

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Holy Hour

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 16:00 St. Joseph Vaz Novena

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Tamil Programme

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Udu Mahala

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Athulanthaya

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Tue 24/May
  • 04:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sri Wachanayano

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Wishva Saba Waruna

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Insight

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Holy Hour

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 16:00 St. Anthony Novena

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Tamil Programme

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Thala

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Maa

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Wed 25/May
  • 04:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sri Wachanayano

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Thala

    TV Show

  • 10:00 His Wu Sohona

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Yathra

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Holy Hour

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Sada Sarana Novena

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Tamil Programme

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Goda Nagime Meheyuma

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Kalwari Ahasa Yata

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Nathara Wu Mane Samide

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Kithunu Chinthakayo

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Thu 26/May
  • 04:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sri Wachanayano

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Goda Nagime Meheyuma

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Ida Denna Samidunta

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Holy Hour

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 16:00 St.Sebastion Novena

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Tamil Programme

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Uththarithara Sanwada

    TV Show

  • 20:30 His Wu Sohona

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Power Of Word

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Holy Hour

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Fri 27/May
  • 04:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sri Wachanayano

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Power Of Word

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Maa

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Holy Hour

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Tamil Programme

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Ape Kantharuwa

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Dharmayano

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Sat 28/May
  • 04:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sri Wachanayano

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Udu Mahala

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Nathara Wuva Mane Samide

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Faith

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Holy Hour

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Lama Geethika

    TV Show

  • 16:30 Kids Divine Mercy

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Eucharistic Adoration

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Gayamin Pasasamu

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Wishva Saba Waruna

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Kithunu Thathu

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Holy Rosary

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show