Verbum TV Tv Schedules
-
07:00 Yama Yaduma
TV Show
-
07:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
08:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
09:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
09:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
10:30 Insight
TV Show
-
11:30 Japamala Bathiya
TV Show
-
12:00 St.anthony Novena
TV Show
-
13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
14:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
15:00 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
15:30 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
16:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
17:00 Way Of The Cross
TV Show
-
17:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
18:30 Tamil Programme
TV Show
-
19:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
19:30 Balaporoththuwa
TV Show
-
20:00 Santhapayata Ida Denna
TV Show
-
20:30 Ukule Howa
TV Show
-
21:00 Maa
TV Show
-
22:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
23:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
23:30 TBA
TV Show
-
05:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
06:00 Sri Wachanayano
TV Show
-
07:00 Yama Yaduma
TV Show
-
07:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
08:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
09:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
09:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
10:30 Maa
TV Show
-
11:30 Japamala Bathiya
TV Show
-
12:00 Sada Sarana Novena
TV Show
-
13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
14:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
15:00 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
15:30 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
16:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
17:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
17:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
18:30 Tamil Programme
TV Show
-
19:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
19:30 Balaporoththuwa
TV Show
-
20:00 Haraumaka Thotupala
TV Show
-
20:30 Radenna
TV Show
-
21:00 Gaweshana
TV Show
-
22:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
23:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
23:30 TBA
TV Show
-
05:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
06:00 Sri Wachanayano
TV Show
-
07:00 Yama Yaduma
TV Show
-
07:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
08:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
09:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
09:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
10:30 Ida Denna Samidunta
TV Show
-
11:30 Japamala Bathiya
TV Show
-
12:00 Holy Hour
TV Show
-
13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
14:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
15:00 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
15:30 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
16:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
17:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
17:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
18:30 Tamil Programme
TV Show
-
19:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
19:30 Balaporoththuwa
TV Show
-
20:00 Davar
TV Show
-
20:30 Samidun Obamayi
TV Show
-
21:00 Api Thamath Aluth Jodu
TV Show
-
22:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
23:00 Holy Hour
TV Show
-
23:30 TBA
TV Show
-
05:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
06:00 Sri Wachanayano
TV Show
-
07:00 Yama Yaduma
TV Show
-
07:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
08:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
09:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
09:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
10:30 Supawath Magaka Piyaman
TV Show
-
11:30 Japamala Bathiya
TV Show
-
12:00 Padanamaskaraya
TV Show
-
13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
14:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
15:00 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
15:30 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
16:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
17:00 Way Of The Cross
TV Show
-
17:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
18:30 Tamil Programme
TV Show
-
19:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
19:30 Balaporoththuwa
TV Show
-
20:00 Dharmayano
TV Show
-
20:30 Ethera Kithunu Watha Gotha
TV Show
-
21:30 Obe Diviyata Nithiya
TV Show
-
22:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
23:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
23:30 TBA
TV Show
-
05:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
06:00 Sri Wachanayano
TV Show
-
07:00 Yama Yaduma
TV Show
-
07:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
08:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
09:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
09:30 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
10:30 Faith
TV Show
-
12:00 Chaplet Of The Precious Blood Of Jesus
TV Show
-
13:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
14:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
15:00 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
15:30 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
16:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
17:00 Eucharistic Adoration
TV Show
-
17:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
18:30 Lama Geethika
TV Show
-
19:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
19:30 Balaporoththuwa
TV Show
-
20:00 Raw Dena Pasasa Gee
TV Show
-
20:30 Kithunu Thathu
TV Show
-
21:00 Dew Pema Thula Suwa Wana Bidunu Hadawath
TV Show
-
22:00 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
23:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
23:30 TBA
TV Show
-
05:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
06:00 Sri Wachanayano
TV Show
-
07:00 Yama Yaduma
TV Show
-
08:00 Pasan Lathoni Puranaya
TV Show
-
09:30 Tamil Programme
TV Show
-
10:30 Japamala Bathiya
TV Show
-
11:00 Sunday Holy Mass
TV Show
-
12:00 Gayamin Pasasamu
TV Show
-
13:00 Daham Piyasa
TV Show
-
14:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
15:00 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
15:30 Divine Mercy
TV Show
-
16:00 Sunday Holy Mass
TV Show
-
17:00 Kids Songs
Music
-
17:30 Holy Mass
TV Show
-
18:30 Lama Geethika
TV Show
-
19:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
19:30 Ida Denna Samidunta
TV Show
-
20:30 The Chosen
TV Show
-
21:30 Siyapath Wila
TV Show
-
22:00 Sunday Holy Mass
TV Show
-
23:00 Holy Rosary
TV Show
-
23:30 TBA
TV Show