TV One Tv Schedules

  Tue 15/Oct
  Wed 16/Oct
  Thu 17/Oct
  • 04:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Sunrise Melodies

    Music

  • 05:30 Cover Hits

    Music

  • 06:00 Mayima

    News

  • 06:30 English News

    News

  • 07:00 Mayima

    News

  • 07:30 Cross Talk

    News

  • 08:00 Sunrise

    News

  • 09:00 Chaya

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Pehesara

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Danga Rella

    Music

  • 12:30 English News

    News

  • 12:45 Top Hits

    Music

  • 13:00 Old Jeans

    Music

  • 14:00 Kung Fu Master Of The Zodiac

    Children

  • 14:30 Kung Fu Master - Origins Of The 12

    Children

  • 15:00 Kung Fu Master Of The Zodiac -12 Zodiac Way

    Children

  • 15:30 Mini Ninja

    Children

  • 16:00 Lady Bug

    Children

  • 16:30 Vick the Viking

    Children

  • 17:00 Roba Eve

    Music

  • 18:45 Final Cut

    News

  • 19:00 Sidanganawo

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Adare Suwanda Aran

    TV Show

  • 20:00 News Line

    News

  • 20:30 Adaraya Gindarak

    TV Show

  • 21:00 English News

    News

  • 21:30 Global 3000

    News

  • 22:00 Far From The Madding Crowd

    Film

  • 23:59 TBA

    TV Show

  Fri 18/Oct
  • 04:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Sunrise Melodies

    Music

  • 05:30 Cover Hits

    Music

  • 06:00 Mayima

    News

  • 06:30 English News

    News

  • 07:00 Mayima

    News

  • 07:30 Global 3000

    News

  • 08:00 Sunrise

    News

  • 09:00 Chaya

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Pehesara

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Danga Rella

    Music

  • 12:30 English News

    News

  • 12:45 Top Hits

    Music

  • 13:00 Old Jeans

    Music

  • 14:00 Kung Fu Master Of The Zodiac

    Children

  • 14:30 Kung Fu Master - Origins Of The 12

    Children

  • 15:00 Kung Fu Master Of The Zodiac -12 Zodiac Way

    Children

  • 15:30 Mini Ninja

    Children

  • 16:00 Lady Bug

    Children

  • 16:30 Vick the Viking

    Children

  • 17:00 Roba Eve

    Music

  • 19:00 Sidanganawo

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Adare Suwanda Aran

    TV Show

  • 20:00 News Line

    News

  • 20:30 Adaraya Gindarak

    TV Show

  • 21:00 English News

    News

  • 21:30 Global 3000

    News

  • 23:59 TBA

    TV Show

  Sat 19/Oct
  Sun 20/Oct
  • 04:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Sunrise Melodies

    Music

  • 05:30 Cover Hits

    Music

  • 06:00 Mayima

    News

  • 06:30 English News

    News

  • 09:00 Garfield

    Film

  • 10:00 Wowser

    Children

  • 10:30 Spirou

    Children

  • 11:00 Bodhi

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Paan Batta

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Joy

    Film

  • 14:00 Bollywood Hits

    Music

  • 14:30 Legends Of Music

    Music

  • 15:30 Gammadda

    News

  • 16:30 Ilakkaya

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Inami

    Children

  • 19:00 Sihina Sithuwam

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Adare Suwanda Aran

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Mayima

    News

  • 20:30 Yes Boss

    TV Show

  • 21:00 English News

    News

  • 23:30 Rise Of The Rock

    Music

  • 23:59 TBA

    TV Show