Swarnawahini Tv Schedules

  Tue 26/Oct
  Wed 27/Oct
  • 00:00 TBA

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 01:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 06:25 Paththare

    News

  • 07:00 Paththare

    News

  • 07:30 Loka Sithiyama

    News

  • 08:00 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Handa Rendi Peya

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Handa Rendi Peya

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Live At 12 News

    News

  • 12:30 Nadagamkarayo

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Nadagamkarayo

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Kalu Araliya

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Heart FM

    Film

  • 17:00 Ape Tv Iskole

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Ape Tv Iskole

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Puthano Saha Kotano

    Children

  • 18:25 Jodu Gedara

    TV Show

  • 18:50 News At 6.50

    News

  • 19:00 Walawettuwa

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Teacher Amma

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Live At 8

    News

  • 20:30 Paara Dige

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Chalo

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Nadagamkarayo

    TV Show

  • 22:00 News At Night

    News

  • 22:10 Oshadi

    TV Show

  • 00:00 TBA

    TV Show

  Thu 28/Oct
  • 00:00 TBA

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 01:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Ehipassiko

    TV Show

  • 06:25 Paththare

    News

  • 07:00 Paththare

    News

  • 07:30 Loka Sithiyama

    News

  • 08:00 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Handa Rendi Peya

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Handa Rendi Peya

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Live At 12 News

    News

  • 12:30 Nadagamkarayo

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Nadagamkarayo

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Kalu Araliya

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Ape Tv Iskole

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Ape Tv Iskole

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Puthano Saha Kotano

    Children

  • 18:25 Jodu Gedara

    TV Show

  • 18:50 News At 6.50

    News

  • 19:00 Walawettuwa

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Teacher Amma

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Live At 8

    News

  • 20:30 Paara Dige

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Chalo

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Nadagamkarayo

    TV Show

  • 22:00 News At Night

    News

  • 22:10 Rathu Ira

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Rathu Ira

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Rathu Ira

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Rathu Ira

    TV Show

  • 00:00 TBA

    TV Show

  Fri 29/Oct
  • 00:00 TBA

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 01:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Pirith

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Ehipassiko

    TV Show

  • 06:25 Paththare

    News

  • 07:00 Paththare

    News

  • 07:30 Loka Sithiyama

    News

  • 08:00 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Ayubowan Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Handa Rendi Peya

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Handa Rendi Peya

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Live At 12 News

    News

  • 12:30 Nadagamkarayo

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Nadagamkarayo

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Kalu Araliya

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Adare Namayen

    Film

  • 17:00 Ape Tv Iskole

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Ape Tv Iskole

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Puthano Saha Kotano

    Children

  • 18:25 Jodu Gedara

    TV Show

  • 18:50 News At 6.50

    News

  • 19:00 Walawettuwa

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Teacher Amma

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Live At 8

    News

  • 20:30 Paara Dige

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Chalo

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Nadagamkarayo

    TV Show

  • 22:00 News At Night

    News

  • 22:10 Raa Pedura

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Raa Pedura

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Raa Pedura

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Raa Pedura

    TV Show

  • 00:00 TBA

    TV Show

  Sat 30/Oct
  Sun 31/Oct