Supreme TV Tv Schedules

  Tue 26/Oct
  • 15:00 Grade 10

    Children

  • 15:35 Grade 11

    Children

  • 16:10 Grade 11

    Children

  • 16:45 Grade 11

    Children

  • 17:20 Grade 11

    Children

  • 18:00 Vishwa Sarisara

    Documentary

  • 18:30 SL U19 vs Ban U19 Live

    Sport

  • 19:00 Supreme Live

    News

  • 19:30 The Hundred

    Sport

  • 22:00 Diyawannawata Kalin

    News

  • 23:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 00:00 NASA

    TV Show

  Wed 27/Oct
  • 00:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 00:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 01:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 02:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 02:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 03:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 03:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 National Anthem/Pirith/Sarasvathi Stotra

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Saddharmalankaraya

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Vishwa Sarisara

    Documentary

  • 07:00 Daily Paper and News Review Live

    News

  • 08:00 Grade 10

    Children

  • 08:45 Grade 11

    Children

  • 09:20 Grade 11

    Children

  • 09:55 Grade 11

    Children

  • 10:30 Grade 10

    Children

  • 11:05 Grade 10

    Children

  • 11:40 Grade 10

    Children

  • 12:00 Utraan

    Film

  • 15:00 Grade 10

    Children

  • 15:35 Grade 11

    Children

  • 16:10 Grade 11

    Children

  • 16:45 Grade 11

    Children

  • 17:20 Grade 11

    Children

  • 18:00 Rajamaha Vihara Waruna

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Supreme Live

    News

  • 19:30 The Hundred

    Sport

  • 22:00 Me Saumya Rathrei

    Music

  • 23:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 00:00 NASA

    TV Show

  Thu 28/Oct
  • 00:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 00:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 01:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 02:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 02:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 03:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 03:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 National Anthem/Pirith/Sarasvathi Stotra

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Saddharmalankaraya

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Vishwa Sarisara

    Documentary

  • 07:00 Daily Paper and News Review Live

    News

  • 08:00 Grade 10

    Children

  • 08:45 Grade 11

    Children

  • 09:20 Grade 11

    Children

  • 09:55 Grade 11

    Children

  • 10:30 Grade 10

    Children

  • 11:05 Grade 10

    Children

  • 11:40 Grade 10

    Children

  • 12:00 Masala Padam

    Film

  • 15:00 Grade 10

    Children

  • 15:35 Grade 11

    Children

  • 16:10 Grade 11

    Children

  • 16:45 Grade 11

    Children

  • 17:20 Grade 11

    Children

  • 18:00 Chilling With Russel

    Sport

  • 19:00 Supreme Live

    News

  • 19:30 The Hundred

    Sport

  • 22:00 Riseup Sri Lanka

    TV Show

  • 23:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 00:00 NASA

    TV Show

  Fri 29/Oct
  • 00:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 00:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 01:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 02:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 02:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 03:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 03:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 NASA

    TV Show

  • 05:00 National Anthem/Pirith/Sarasvathi Stotra

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Saddharmalankaraya

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Vishwa Sarisara

    Documentary

  • 07:00 Daily Paper and News Review Live

    News

  • 08:00 Grade 10

    Children

  • 08:45 Grade 11

    Children

  • 09:20 Grade 11

    Children

  • 09:55 Grade 11

    Children

  • 10:30 Grade 10

    Children

  • 11:05 Grade 10

    Children

  • 11:40 Grade 10

    Children

  • 12:00 Galtha

    Film

  • 15:00 Grade 10

    Children

  • 15:35 Grade 11

    Children

  • 16:10 Grade 11

    Children

  • 16:45 Grade 11

    Children

  • 17:20 Grade 11

    Children

  • 18:00 Vishwa Sarisara

    Documentary

  • 19:00 Supreme Live

    News

  • 19:30 Friday Night live

    TV Show

  • 21:00 The Hundred

    Sport

  • 23:30 NASA

    TV Show

  • 00:00 NASA

    TV Show

  Sat 30/Oct
  Sun 31/Oct