Sun TV Tv Schedules

  Tue 13/Apr
  • 00:30 Nagaichuvai Galatta

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Thirai Thendral

    Music

  • 04:00 Sugamana Ragangal

    Music

  • 05:00 Bhakthi Padalgal

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Aalaya Vazhipadu

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Aanmeega Kathaigal

    TV Show

  • 06:45 Nalla Kaalam Pirakkuthu

    TV Show

  • 07:30 News

    News

  • 08:00 Vanakkam Thamizha

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Chithi

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Athipookal

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Nandini

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Nila

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Thirumagal

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Metti Oli

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Paandavar Illam

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Magarasi

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Movie

    Film

  • 18:00 News

    News

  • 18:30 Abhiyum Nanum

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Roja

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Vaanathai Pola

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Poove Unakkaga

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Sundari

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Anbe Vaa

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Chithi 2

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Thirumagal

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Paandavar Illam

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Magarasi

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Nila

    TV Show

  Wed 14/Apr
  • 00:00 Nila

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Nagaichuvai Galatta

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Thirai Thendral

    Music

  • 04:00 Sugamana Ragangal

    Music

  • 05:00 Tamil New Year Special

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Tamil New Year Special

    TV Show

  Thu 15/Apr
  • 05:00 Bhakthi Padalgal

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Aalaya Vazhipadu

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Aanmeega Kathaigal

    TV Show

  • 06:45 Nalla Kaalam Pirakkuthu

    TV Show

  • 07:30 News

    News

  • 08:00 Vanakkam Thamizha

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Chithi

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Athipookal

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Nandini

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Nila

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Thirumagal

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Metti Oli

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Paandavar Illam

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Magarasi

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Movie

    Film

  • 18:00 News

    News

  • 18:30 Abhiyum Nanum

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Roja

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Vaanathai Pola

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Poove Unakkaga

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Sundari

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Anbe Vaa

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Chithi 2

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Thirumagal

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Paandavar Illam

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Magarasi

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Nila

    TV Show

  Fri 16/Apr
  • 00:00 Nila

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Nagaichuvai Galatta

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Thirai Thendral

    Music

  • 04:00 Sugamana Ragangal

    Music

  • 05:00 Bhakthi Padalgal

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Aalaya Vazhipadu

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Aanmeega Kathaigal

    TV Show

  • 06:45 Nalla Kaalam Pirakkuthu

    TV Show

  • 07:30 News

    News

  • 08:00 Vanakkam Thamizha

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Chithi

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Athipookal

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Nandini

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Nila

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Thirumagal

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Metti Oli

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Paandavar Illam

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Magarasi

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Movie

    Film

  • 18:00 News

    News

  • 18:30 Abhiyum Nanum

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Roja

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Vaanathai Pola

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Poove Unakkaga

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Sundari

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Anbe Vaa

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Chithi 2

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Thirumagal

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Paandavar Illam

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Magarasi

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Nila

    TV Show

  Sat 17/Apr
  • 00:00 Nila

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Nagaichuvai Galatta

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Thirai Thendral

    Music

  • 04:00 Sugamana Ragangal

    Music

  • 05:00 Bhakthi Padalgal

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Aalaya Vazhipadu

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Aanmeega Kathaigal

    TV Show

  • 06:45 Nalla Kaalam Pirakkuthu

    TV Show

  • 07:30 News

    News

  • 08:00 Vanakkam Thamizha

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Chithi

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Athipookal

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Nandini

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Nila

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Thirumagal

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Metti Oli

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Paandavar Illam

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Magarasi

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Movie

    Film

  • 18:00 News

    News

  • 18:30 Abhiyum Nanum

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Roja

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Vaanathai Pola

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Poove Unakkaga

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Sundari

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Anbe Vaa

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Chithi 2

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Thirumagal

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Paandavar Illam

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Magarasi

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Nila

    TV Show

  Sun 18/Apr
  • 00:00 Nila

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Nagaichuvai Galatta

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Thirai Thendral

    Music

  • 04:00 Sugamana Ragangal

    Music

  • 05:00 Bhakthi Padalgal

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Kandha Guru Kavasam

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Aalaya Vazhipadu

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Nalla Kaalam Pirakkuthu

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Deiva Darisanam

    TV Show

  • 07:30 News

    News

  • 08:00 Kalyanamaalai

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Alavudeen

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Movie

    Film

  • 12:00 Chumma Kizhi

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Rowdy Baby

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Movie

    Film

  • 18:00 News

    News

  • 18:30 Movie

    Film

  • 21:30 Black Sheep Digital Awards

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Comedy Junction

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Nagaichuvai Galatta

    TV Show