Star Vijay Tv Schedules

  Tue 13/Apr
  • 01:00 Divided

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Oru Varthai Oru Latcham

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Super Singer

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Radha Krishna

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sirippuda

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Orthoxs

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Mr. And Mrs. Chinnathirai

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Cooku with Comali

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Raja Rani

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Pandian Stores

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Raaja Paarvai

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Paavam Ganeshan

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Velaikaran

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Eeramaana Rojavey

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Anbudan Kushi

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Mouna Raagam

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Eeramaana Rojavey

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Raaja Paarvai

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Pandian Stores

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Raja Rani

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Mouna Raagam

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Kallaka Povathu Yaaru

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Ready Steady Po

    TV Show

  Wed 14/Apr
  • 00:00 Ready Steady Po

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Divided

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Kalakka Povathu Yaaru Champions

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Oru Varthai Oru Latcham

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Super Singer

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Radha Krishna

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Chithirai Thirunal Sirappu Pecharangam

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Mr. And Mrs. Chinnathirai

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Cooku with Comali

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Sirappu Pattimandram - Tamil Puthandu 2021

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Mookuthi Amman

    Film

  • 14:00 Cooku with Comali

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Titanic

    Film

  • 00:00 Ready Steady Po

    TV Show

  Thu 15/Apr
  • 00:00 Ready Steady Po

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Divided

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Oru Varthai Oru Latcham

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Super Singer

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Radha Krishna

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sirippuda

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Orthoxs

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Mr. And Mrs. Chinnathirai

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Cooku with Comali

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Raja Rani

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Pandian Stores

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Raaja Paarvai

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Paavam Ganeshan

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Velaikaran

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Eeramaana Rojavey

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Anbudan Kushi

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Mouna Raagam

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Eeramaana Rojavey

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Raaja Paarvai

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Pandian Stores

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Raja Rani

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Mouna Raagam

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Kallaka Povathu Yaaru

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Ready Steady Po

    TV Show

  Fri 16/Apr
  • 00:00 Ready Steady Po

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Divided

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Kalakka Povathu Yaaru Champions

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Oru Varthai Oru Latcham

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Super Singer

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Radha Krishna

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sirippuda

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Orthoxs

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Mr. And Mrs. Chinnathirai

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Cooku with Comali

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Raja Rani

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Pandian Stores

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Raaja Paarvai

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Paavam Ganeshan

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Velaikaran

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Eeramaana Rojavey

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Anbudan Kushi

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Mouna Raagam

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Eeramaana Rojavey

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Raaja Paarvai

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Pandian Stores

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Raja Rani

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Mouna Raagam

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Kallaka Povathu Yaaru

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Ready Steady Po

    TV Show

  Sat 17/Apr
  • 00:00 Ready Steady Po

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Divided

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Kalakka Povathu Yaaru Champions

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Oru Varthai Oru Latcham

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Super Singer

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Radha Krishna

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sirippuda

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Orthoxs

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Super Singer

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Start Music

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Raja Rani

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Pandian Stores

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Raaja Paarvai

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Paavam Ganeshan

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Velaikaran

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Eeramaana Rojavey

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Anbudan Kushi

    TV Show

  • 15:30 6th Vijay Television Awards Prelude

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Start Music

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Pandian Stores

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Super Singer

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Cooku with Comali

    TV Show

  Sun 18/Apr
  • 01:00 Divided

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Kalakka Povathu Yaaru Champions

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Oru Varthai Oru Latcham

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Radha Krishna

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sirippuda

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Orthoxs

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Sirippuda

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Super Singer

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Evanukku Sariyana Aalu Illai

    Film

  • 12:30 Neeya Naana

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Murattu Single Manmadhan

    TV Show

  • 15:00 6Th Vijay Television Awards

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Super Singer

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Cooku with Comali

    TV Show