Star Movies Tv Schedules

  Tue 20/Oct
  • 07:00 Oz The Great And Powerful

    Film

  • 09:30 Night At The Museum

    Film

  • 11:15 Ice Age: Dawn Of The Dinosaurs

    Film

  • 13:00 Snoopy And Charlie Brown: The Peanuts Movie

    Film

  • 14:30 Avengers: Age Of Ultron

    Film

  • 17:00 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 18:30 The Good Dinosaur

    Film

  • 20:15 Predator

    Film

  • 22:45 Ip Man 2

    Film

  Wed 21/Oct
  • 02:30 Filler

    TV Show

  • 02:45 Chinese Zodiac

    Film

  • 04:30 I, Robot

    Film

  • 06:15 Finding Nemo

    Film

  • 08:00 X-Men: Apocalypse

    Film

  • 10:45 Aladdin

    Film

  • 13:00 Terminator: Dark Fate

    Film

  • 15:15 Zootopia

    Film

  • 17:00 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Deadpool

    Film

  • 21:00 Ratatouille

    Film

  • 23:15 Tomorrowland

    Film

  Thu 22/Oct
  • 01:45 Guardians Of The Galaxy

    Film

  • 03:30 Filler

    TV Show

  • 04:45 The Day After Tomorrow

    Film

  • 06:30 Cinderella

    Film

  • 08:30 Ant-Man And The Wasp

    Film

  • 10:45 Iron Man 3

    Film

  • 13:00 Avengers: Infinity War

    Film

  • 15:30 Home Alone

    Film

  • 17:30 MasterChef Australia

    TV Show

  • 18:45 Finding Dory

    Film

  Fri 23/Oct
  • 03:45 Filler

    TV Show

  • 05:00 The A-Team

    Film

  • 06:45 Logan

    Film

  • 09:00 John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum

    Film

  • 11:15 The Jungle Book

    Film

  • 13:00 Incredibles 2

    Film

  • 15:00 Toy Story 3

    Film

  • 18:30 Monsters University

    Film

  • 20:15 X-Men: Dark Phoenix

    Film

  Sat 24/Oct
  • 00:15 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes

    Film

  • 01:45 Filler

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Behind Enemy Lines

    Film

  • 04:30 Alien Vs. Predator

    Film

  • 05:45 Mulan

    Film

  • 07:15 Rio

    Film

  • 09:00 Iron Man

    Film

  • 11:30 Iron Man 2

    Film

  • 13:45 The Incredibles

    Film

  • 18:30 Terminator: Dark Fate

    Film

  • 21:00 Avengers: Endgame

    Film

  Sun 25/Oct
  • 00:45 John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum

    Film

  • 04:30 Filler

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Incredibles 2

    Film

  • 11:30 Wreck-It Ralph

    Film

  • 13:30 The Lion King

    Film

  • 16:00 Avengers: Endgame

    Film

  • 23:00 John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum

    Film

  • 00:00 Movie

    Film