Rupavahini Tv Schedules
-
12:30 Horawe Susanyogaya
TV Show
-
13:55 News Live
News
-
14:00 Cabinet Press
TV Show
-
14:30 Filler Songs
Music
-
15:00 Jathika Pasala
TV Show
-
15:55 News Live
News
-
16:00 Nena Mihira Live
TV Show
-
17:00 Muthuhara
Children
-
17:55 News Live
News
-
18:00 E Numba Nisa
TV Show
-
18:30 Korale Mahaththaya
TV Show
-
19:00 Issarahata Yanna
TV Show
-
19:30 Kirilliyo
TV Show
-
20:00 News And Weather Report Live
News
-
20:35 Isi Waruna
TV Show
-
21:00 DLB Lottery Draw
TV Show
-
21:30 Connect Sri Lanka Live
Business and Finance
-
23:29 Seth Pirith
TV Show
-
23:45 TBA
TV Show
-
05:31 TBA
TV Show
-
05:34 Manudam Prarthana
TV Show
-
06:00 Sivudesa Live
News
-
06:30 Paththara Sirasthala Live
News
-
07:00 A New Day Live
TV Show
-
08:00 Nuga Sevana Live
TV Show
-
09:55 News Live
News
-
10:00 Nuga Sevana Live
TV Show
-
10:55 Ru Tunes
Music
-
12:00 News Live
News
-
12:30 Horawe Susanyogaya
TV Show
-
13:55 News Live
News
-
14:00 Water Margin
TV Show
-
15:00 Jathika Pasala Live
TV Show
-
15:55 News Live
News
-
16:00 Nena Mihira Live
TV Show
-
17:00 Nada Ranga
TV Show
-
17:28 Bandalero
Children
-
17:55 News Live
News
-
18:00 E Numba Nisa
TV Show
-
18:30 Korale Mahaththaya
TV Show
-
19:00 Issarahata Yanna
TV Show
-
19:30 Kirilliyo
TV Show
-
20:00 News And Weather Report Live
News
-
20:35 Isi Waruna
TV Show
-
21:00 DLB Lottery Draw
TV Show
-
21:30 Sith Esaka Sakmana
TV Show
-
22:00 Majana Dinaya
TV Show
-
23:59 Seth Pirith
TV Show
-
00:00 TBA
TV Show
-
00:00 TBA
TV Show
-
05:31 TBA
TV Show
-
05:33 Manudam Prarthana
TV Show
-
06:00 Sivudesa Live
News
-
06:30 Paththara Sirasthala Live
News
-
07:00 A New Day
TV Show
-
08:00 Nuga Sevana Live
TV Show
-
09:55 News Live
News
-
10:00 Nuga Sevana Live
TV Show
-
10:55 Ru Tunes
Music
-
12:00 News Live
News
-
12:30 Horawe Susanyogaya
TV Show
-
13:55 News Live
News
-
14:00 Water Margin
TV Show
-
15:00 Jathika Pasala Live
TV Show
-
15:55 News Live
News
-
16:00 Nena Mihira Live
TV Show
-
17:00 Ninada
Children
-
17:30 Poddiththanta Nena Mihira
TV Show
-
17:55 News Live
News
-
18:00 E Numba Nisa
TV Show
-
18:30 Korale Mahaththaya
TV Show
-
19:00 Issarahata Yanna
TV Show
-
19:30 Kirilliyo
TV Show
-
20:00 News And Weather Report Live
News
-
20:30 Isi Waruna
TV Show
-
21:00 DLB Lottery Draw
TV Show
-
21:30 Industrial Programme
TV Show
-
23:30 Seth Pirith
TV Show
-
23:43 TBA
TV Show
-
05:31 TBA
TV Show
-
05:33 Manudam Prarthana
TV Show
-
06:00 Sivudesa Live
News
-
06:25 Paththara Sirasthala Live
News
-
07:00 A New Day
TV Show
-
08:00 Nuga Sevana Live
TV Show
-
09:55 News Live
News
-
10:00 Nuga Sevana Live
TV Show
-
10:55 Sanhinda Live
TV Show
-
12:00 News Live
News
-
12:30 Horawe Susanyogaya
TV Show
-
13:55 News Live
News
-
14:00 Water Margin
TV Show
-
15:00 Jathika Pasala
TV Show
-
15:55 News Live
News
-
16:00 Nena Mihira
TV Show
-
17:00 Apey Peya
TV Show
-
17:55 News Live
News
-
18:00 Dengu
Documentary
-
18:15 Mihikatha Dinuvo
TV Show
-
18:30 Korale Mahaththaya
TV Show
-
19:00 Issarahata Yanna
TV Show
-
19:30 Kirilliyo
TV Show
-
20:00 News And Weather Report Live
News
-
20:30 Isi Waruna
TV Show
-
21:00 DLB Lottery Draw
TV Show
-
21:30 Cine Chaya
TV Show
-
22:00 Movie
Film
-
23:59 Seth Pirith
TV Show
-
00:13 TBA
TV Show
-
05:31 TBA
TV Show
-
05:34 Manudam Prarthana
TV Show
-
06:00 Sivudesa Live
News
-
06:30 Paththara Sirasthala Live
News
-
08:00 Shanida Ayubowan Live
TV Show
-
10:00 Music Chart Show
Music
-
11:00 Gamata Cricket
Sport
-
12:00 News Live
News
-
12:30 ARC Hospital
TV Show
-
13:00 Cinethra
TV Show
-
14:00 Chinese Documentary
Documentary
-
14:30 Rata
TV Show
-
15:00 Leisure Time
TV Show
-
16:00 Sukkanama
TV Show
-
16:30 Semata IT
TV Show
-
17:00 Smart Poddo
Children
-
17:45 Lama Puwath
TV Show
-
18:00 Miss Traveller
TV Show
-
18:30 Roo Kirula
TV Show
-
19:00 Kali Yuga Kale
TV Show
-
19:30 Senuri
TV Show
-
20:00 News And Weather Report Live
News
-
20:35 Kahala Nadaya
TV Show
-
21:00 DLB Lottery Draw
TV Show
-
21:30 Sanda Ru Suyamaya
Music
-
23:30 Seth Pirith
TV Show
-
23:43 TBA
TV Show
-
05:31 TBA
TV Show
-
05:34 Manudam Prarthana
TV Show
-
06:00 Samma Ditti
TV Show
-
07:00 Paththara Sirasthala Live
News
-
07:28 A Park
TV Show
-
07:45 Ranmasu Uyana
TV Show
-
08:00 Sunday Ayubowan Live
Music
-
10:00 Dream Villa
TV Show
-
10:30 Pro Plus
TV Show
-
11:00 Music Room
Radio Shows
-
12:00 News Live
News
-
12:30 Movie Mix
TV Show
-
14:30 Ayubowewa
TV Show
-
15:00 Kreeda Visithuru Sports
News
-
16:00 Documentary
Documentary
-
16:30 Documentary
Documentary
-
17:00 Business In Brief
Business and Finance
-
17:15 Musical Programme
Music
-
17:30 Daham Sevaney Singiththo
Children
-
18:00 Ethara Methara
TV Show
-
18:30 Govibimata Arunalu
TV Show
-
18:45 Musical Programme
Music
-
19:00 Kali Yuga Kale
TV Show
-
19:30 Senuri
TV Show
-
20:00 News And Weather Report Live
News
-
20:35 Kahala Nadaya
TV Show
-
21:00 DLB Lottery Draw
TV Show
-
21:30 Raigam Tele Awards
TV Show
-
23:14 Seth Pirith
TV Show
-
23:28 TBA
TV Show