Rupavahini Tv Schedules

  Mon 12/Apr
  Tue 13/Apr
  • 00:38 SLRC ID

    TV Show

  • 00:39 Seth Pirith

    TV Show

  • 00:54 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:37 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:40 Seth Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:50 Saddharma Makaranda

    TV Show

  • 05:55 Kithu Ovadanak

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sivu Desa Live

    News

  • 06:30 Ru Dawasey Paththara Live

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Aubowan Suba Dawasak Live

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 08:55 News Live

    News

  • 09:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 09:55 News Live

    News

  • 10:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 10:55 News Live

    News

  • 11:00 Kumbichchi

    Children

  • 11:30 NHK Documentary

    Documentary

  • 12:30 News Live

    News

  • 13:00 Yasa Isuru

    TV Show

  • 13:55 News Live

    News

  • 14:00 Yasa Isuru

    TV Show

  • 14:55 News Live

    News

  • 15:00 Skippy

    TV Show

  • 15:55 News Live

    News

  • 16:00 Fearless

    TV Show

  • 16:55 News Live

    News

  • 17:00 Muthuhara

    Children

  • 17:30 Sarisara

    TV Show

  • 17:55 News Live

    News

  • 18:00 Sherlock Hound

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Somibara Jaramara

    TV Show

  • 19:59 Sinhala Main News Live

    News

  • 20:35 Nenala

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 21:15 Meti Kadulla

    TV Show

  • 21:45 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:15 Musical Programme

    Music

  Wed 14/Apr
  • 00:24 SLRC ID

    TV Show

  • 00:37 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:37 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:39 Seth Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:49 Saddharma Makaranda

    TV Show

  • 05:55 Kithu Ovadanak

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sivu Desa Live

    News

  • 06:30 Ru Dawasey Paththara Live

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Aubowan Suba Dawasak Live

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 08:55 News Live

    News

  • 09:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 09:55 News Live

    News

  • 10:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 10:55 News Live

    News

  • 11:00 Kumbichchi

    Children

  • 11:30 NHK Documentary

    Documentary

  • 12:30 News Live

    News

  • 13:00 Yasa Isuru

    TV Show

  • 13:55 News Live

    News

  • 14:00 Yasa Isuru

    TV Show

  • 14:55 News Live

    News

  • 15:00 Skippy

    TV Show

  • 15:55 News Live

    News

  • 16:00 Fearless

    TV Show

  • 16:55 News Live

    News

  • 17:00 Sindu Kochchiya

    Children

  • 17:55 News Live

    News

  • 18:00 Sherlock Hound

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Somibara Jaramara

    TV Show

  • 19:59 Sinhala Main News Live

    News

  • 20:35 Nenala

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 21:18 Meti Kadulla

    TV Show

  • 21:45 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:15 Mahajana Dinaya Live

    News

  Thu 15/Apr
  • 00:23 SLRC ID

    TV Show

  • 00:24 Seth Pirith

    TV Show

  • 00:38 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:37 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:39 Seth Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:49 Saddharma Makaranda

    TV Show

  • 05:55 Kithu Ovadanak

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sivu Desa Live

    News

  • 06:30 Ru Dawasey Paththara Live

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Aubowan Suba Dawasak Live

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 08:55 News Live

    News

  • 09:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 09:55 News Live

    News

  • 10:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 10:55 News Live

    News

  • 11:00 Kumbichchi

    Children

  • 11:30 NHK Documentary

    Documentary

  • 12:30 News Live

    News

  • 13:00 Yasa Isuru

    TV Show

  • 13:55 News Live

    News

  • 14:00 Yasa Isuru

    TV Show

  • 14:55 News Live

    News

  • 15:00 Skippy

    TV Show

  • 15:55 News Live

    News

  • 16:00 Fearless

    TV Show

  • 16:55 News Live

    News

  • 17:00 Punchi Apey Hedathala

    Children

  • 17:30 Sarisara

    TV Show

  • 17:55 News Live

    News

  • 18:00 Sherlock Hound

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Somibara Jaramara

    TV Show

  • 19:59 Sinhala Main News Live

    News

  • 20:35 Nenala

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 21:15 Meti Kadulla

    TV Show

  • 21:45 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:15 Suhani Rath

    TV Show

  Fri 16/Apr
  • 00:24 SLRC ID

    TV Show

  • 00:37 Seth Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:37 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:40 Seth Pirith

    TV Show

  • 05:49 Saddharma Makaranda

    TV Show

  • 05:55 Kithu Ovadanak

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Sivu Desa Live

    News

  • 06:30 Ru Dawasey Paththara Live

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Aubowan Suba Dawasak Live

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 08:55 News Live

    News

  • 09:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 09:55 News Live

    News

  • 10:00 Nuga Sevana Live

    TV Show

  • 10:55 News Live

    News

  • 11:00 Kumbichchi

    Children

  • 11:30 NHK Documentary

    Documentary

  • 12:30 News Live

    News

  • 13:00 Yasa Isuru

    TV Show

  • 13:55 News Live

    News

  • 14:00 Yasa Isuru

    TV Show

  • 14:55 News Live

    News

  • 15:00 Skippy

    TV Show

  • 15:55 News Live

    News

  • 16:00 Fearless

    TV Show

  • 16:55 News Live

    News

  • 17:00 Apey Peya

    TV Show

  • 17:55 News Live

    News

  • 18:00 Sengavunu Kahavanu

    TV Show

  • 18:15 Mihikatha Dinuwo

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Filler Songs And Trailers

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Wasuliya

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Sobadhara

    Documentary

  • 19:59 Sinhala Main News Live

    News

  • 20:35 Vinoda Samaya

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 21:15 Apey Sinduwa

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Movie

    Film

  Sat 17/Apr