Planet FUN Tv Schedules

  Sun 26/May
  • 13:10 Flipper & Lopaka

    Children

  • 14:25 Digswell Dog Show

    Children

  • 15:15 Simsala Grimm

    Children

  • 16:05 20,000 Leagues Under The Sea

    Film

  • 17:30 Short Movies

    Film

  • 17:35 Pat And Mat

    Children

  • 18:15 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 18:40 Short Movies

    Film

  • 18:45 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 19:10 Short Movies

    Film

  • 19:15 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 19:35 Short Movies

    Film

  • 21:35 Short Movies

    Film

  • 21:55 Spirited Away

    Film

  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  Mon 27/May
  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 01:10 Flipper & Lopaka

    Children

  • 02:25 Short Movies

    Film

  • 02:30 Digswell Dog Show

    Children

  • 03:20 Simsala Grimm

    Children

  • 04:35 Short Movies

    Film

  • 04:50 The Secret of NIMH

    Film

  • 06:10 Short Movies

    Film

  • 06:30 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 09:50 Short Movies

    Film

  • 12:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 13:10 Flipper & Lopaka

    Children

  • 14:25 Short Movies

    Film

  • 14:30 Digswell Dog Show

    Children

  • 15:20 Simsala Grimm

    Children

  • 16:35 Short Movies

    Film

  • 16:50 The Secret of NIMH

    Film

  • 18:10 Short Movies

    Film

  • 18:30 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 21:50 Short Movies

    Film

  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  Tue 28/May
  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 01:10 Short Movies

    Film

  • 01:20 Flipper & Lopaka

    Children

  • 02:35 Digswell Dog Show

    Children

  • 03:25 Simsala Grimm

    Children

  • 04:35 Pat And Mat

    Children

  • 04:55 The Castle Of Cagliostro

    Film

  • 06:35 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 07:50 The Place Promised In Our Early Days

    Film

  • 09:20 Short Movies

    Film

  • 09:45 Nausicaa Of The Valley Of The Wind

    Film

  • 11:40 Short Movies

    Film

  • 12:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 13:10 Short Movies

    Film

  • 13:20 Flipper & Lopaka

    Children

  • 14:35 Digswell Dog Show

    Children

  • 15:25 Simsala Grimm

    Children

  • 16:35 Pat And Mat

    Children

  • 16:55 The Castle Of Cagliostro

    Film

  • 18:35 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 19:50 The Place Promised In Our Early Days

    Film

  • 21:20 Short Movies

    Film

  • 21:45 Nausicaa Of The Valley Of The Wind

    Film

  • 23:45 Short Movies

    Film

  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  Wed 29/May
  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 01:10 Short Movies

    Film

  • 01:20 Flipper & Lopaka

    Children

  • 02:30 Albert Asks

    Children

  • 03:35 Subin & Friends

    Children

  • 04:00 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang

    Film

  • 06:20 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 06:30 ReBoot

    Children

  • 07:45 Short Movies

    Film

  • 07:55 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 10:05 Short Movies

    Film

  • 12:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 13:10 Short Movies

    Film

  • 13:20 Flipper & Lopaka

    Children

  • 14:30 Albert Asks

    Children

  • 15:35 Subin & Friends

    Children

  • 16:00 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang

    Film

  • 18:20 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 18:30 ReBoot

    Children

  • 19:45 Short Movies

    Film

  • 19:55 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 22:05 Short Movies

    Film

  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  Thu 30/May
  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 01:10 Short Movies

    Film

  • 01:20 Highlander: The Animated Series

    Children

  • 02:30 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 02:45 Albert Asks

    Children

  • 03:50 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 04:00 Purple People Eater

    Film

  • 05:30 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 05:35 ReBoot

    Children

  • 06:50 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 07:00 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 07:50 Journey To Agartha/ Children Who Chase Lost Voices

    Film

  • 09:50 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 10:10 Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star Of Milos

    Film

  • 12:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 13:10 Short Movies

    Film

  • 13:25 Highlander: The Animated Series

    Children

  • 14:30 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 14:45 Albert Asks

    Children

  • 15:50 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 16:00 Purple People Eater

    Film

  • 17:30 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 17:35 ReBoot

    Children

  • 18:50 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 19:00 The Magic School Bus

    Children

  • 19:50 Journey To Agartha/ Children Who Chase Lost Voices

    Film

  • 21:50 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 22:10 Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star Of Milos

    Film

  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  Fri 31/May
  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 01:10 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 01:25 Highlander: The Animated Series

    Children

  • 02:35 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 02:45 Albert Asks

    Children

  • 03:50 My Neighbor Totoro

    Film

  • 05:20 Short Movies

    Film

  • 05:35 ReBoot

    Children

  • 06:50 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 07:45 Galaxy Express 999

    Film

  • 11:20 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 12:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children

  • 13:10 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 13:25 Highlander: The Animated Series

    Children

  • 14:35 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 14:45 Albert Asks

    Children

  • 15:50 My Neighbor Totoro

    Film

  • 17:20 Short Movies

    Film

  • 17:35 ReBoot

    Children

  • 18:50 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 19:45 Galaxy Express 999

    Film

  • 23:20 Documentary Education Growth

    Children

  • 00:00 Fix & Foxi

    Children