Planet FUN Tv Schedules

  Sat 21/May
  Sun 22/May
  • 01:50 Hop

    Film

  • 03:21 Next Flight Home

    Children

  • 03:24 The Lego Movie

    Film

  • 06:35 The Best Of Zig And Sharko

    Children

  • 06:57 Bent

    TV Show

  • 07:02 Ribbit

    Film

  • 08:31 Nasty Little Bugs

    Children

  • 08:41 Klaus

    Film

  • 11:43 Monster High: Boo York, Boo York

    Film

  • 12:54 Halloween Scary Adventures

    Children

  • 13:34 ParaNorman

    Film

  • 15:06 Pink Panther & Pals

    Children

  • 15:42 Phineas And Ferb

    Children

  • 16:59 Khumba

    Film

  • 18:20 How to Train Your Dragon

    Film

  • 19:53 Hypnobod

    Children

  • 19:58 Around The World In 80 Days

    TV Show

  • 21:19 Rise Of The Guardians

    Film

  • 22:56 The Train Ride

    Children

  Mon 23/May
  • 00:06 Lost in Time

    Film

  • 00:48 Norm Of The North: King Sized Adventure

    Film

  • 02:18 Bjorn & Bucky

    Children

  • 03:18 Naruto Shippuden - The Movie

    Film

  • 04:33 Get Squirrely

    Film

  • 05:55 Pawn

    Film

  • 05:59 How To Build A Dragon

    Children

  • 07:18 Shrek Forever After

    Film

  • 08:50 Space Oddbodity

    TV Show

  • 09:12 Sponge Out Of Water

    Children

  • 10:45 Love In A Nethervator

    Children

  • 11:07 Breaking The Pool Rules

    Children

  • 11:39 Blinky Bill the Movie

    Film

  • 13:06 Pranks For Nothing

    Children

  • 14:35 Codename Arcturus

    Children

  • 15:39 Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs 2

    Film

  • 17:09 Red

    Children

  • 17:19 Into the Dark

    TV Show

  • 18:53 A Bit Of A Pickle

    Children

  • 20:23 Almost Home

    Film

  • 20:27 Better Be Home Soon

    Children

  • 20:33 The Carnival Beast

    Children

  • 21:15 Planes: Fire & Rescue

    Film

  • 23:00 Slippery Joe

    Children

  • 00:00 The Book Of Life

    Film

  Tue 24/May
  • 00:00 The Book Of Life

    Film

  • 01:27 Wreck-It Ralph

    Film

  • 03:07 Robodd Wars

    Children

  • 04:32 Spike Gets Skooled

    Children

  • 06:14 A Klok Opera

    Film

  • 07:01 Scarecrow

    Children

  • 07:27 The Surge

    Film

  • 09:12 The Curse Of The Cross-eyed Moose

    Children

  • 12:18 The Sinister Sword

    Children

  • 13:08 Thermal Shock

    Children

  • 15:44 House Of Scream

    Children

  • 17:31 Igor

    Film

  • 18:57 A Newt To Remember

    Children

  • 19:03 Let The Game Begin

    Film

  • 20:08 Space Jammin

    Children

  • 22:15 Hotdog 500

    Children

  • 00:00 Zee In Charge

    Children

  Wed 25/May
  • 00:00 Zee In Charge

    Children

  • 00:27 On A Wish And A Prayer

    Children

  • 01:52 Leaf Of Faith

    Children

  • 01:56 Bobby The Hedgehog

    Film

  • 03:21 The Aftermath: 2

    TV Show

  • 03:42 Where Have All The Sonics Gone?

    Children

  • 06:17 Sahara

    Children

  • 07:55 Dog Daze

    Children

  • 13:05 Top Cat Begins

    Film

  • 14:34 Wild Kratts

    Children

  • 14:56 The Wild Life / Robinson Crusoe

    Children

  • 16:26 The Good Dinosaur

    Film

  • 17:58 Callie Flower

    Children

  • 19:53 Caminandes 2: Gran Dillama

    Children

  • 19:56 The Invitation

    Film

  • 23:33 Room On The Broom

    Film

  • 00:00 Orphle Is Sad

    Children

  Thu 26/May
  • 00:00 Orphle Is Sad

    Children

  • 01:50 Sprung! The Magic Roundabout

    Film

  • 03:12 Toy Story Toons: Partysaurus Rex

    Film

  • 04:32 Home

    Film

  • 06:01 Miles To Fly

    Children

  • 06:09 Spellbound

    Children

  • 07:12 Cockroaches Crash

    Children

  • 08:26 Migrants

    Film

  • 09:59 The Flintstones & WWE: Stone Age Smackdown

    Film

  • 12:12 Star-crossed Sisters

    Children

  • 13:50 Dinosaurs: The True Story

    Film

  • 13:55 Fat

    Children

  • 14:00 Ribbit

    Film

  • 15:29 Chicken Run

    Film

  • 20:07 The Labyrinth Of The Minotaur

    Children

  • 22:40 Scooby-Doo! Moon Monster Madness

    Film

  • 00:00 Wild Kratts

    Children