Planet FUN Tv Schedules
Tue 19/Mar
-
10:23 Justin And The Knights Of Valour
Film
-
11:55 Room On The Broom
Film
-
12:21 Surfs Up
Film
-
13:35 Diamond
TV Show
-
15:29 Ice Age: Scrat Tales
Children
-
15:34 The Lorax
Film
-
16:55 Silver
TV Show
-
18:24 The Nut Job
Film
-
19:44 Woody Woodpecker
Children
-
19:50 Justin And The Knights Of Valour
Film
-
21:22 Stick Man
Film
-
21:49 Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie - Pyramid of Light
Film
-
23:15 The Lorax
Film
Wed 20/Mar
-
00:37 The Tale Of Despereaux
Film
-
02:03 The Nut Job
Film
-
03:21 Diamond
TV Show
-
04:41 Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie - Pyramid of Light
Film
-
06:08 Fireman Sam: Ultimate Heroes - The Movie
Film
-
07:09 Postman Pat: The Movie
Film
-
08:32 Silver
TV Show
-
10:04 Monster High: 13 Wishes
Film
-
12:37 The Snow Queen
Film
-
13:49 Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
Film
-
15:08 A Monster In Paris
Film
-
16:34 TMNT
Film
-
17:56 The Tale Of Despereaux
Film
-
19:22 Happy Feet Two
Film
-
20:57 Diamond
TV Show
-
22:16 TMNT
Film
-
23:39 Barbie In Princess Power
Film
Thu 21/Mar
-
00:49 Monster High: 13 Wishes
Film
-
01:59 Silver
TV Show
-
03:24 Get Squirrely
Film
-
04:45 Curious George 3: Back To The Jungle
Film
-
06:01 Minuscule: Valley Of The Lost Ants
Film
-
07:25 Curious George Swings Into Spring
Film
-
08:20 Yellowbird
Film
-
09:45 A Monster In Paris
Film
-
11:10 The Tale Of Despereaux
Film
-
12:36 BEN 10: Destroy All Aliens
Film
-
13:41 Diamond
TV Show
-
14:58 TMNT
Film
-
16:20 Fireman Sam: Ultimate Heroes - The Movie
Film
-
17:22 Yellowbird
Film
-
18:46 Silver
TV Show
-
21:25 Ice Age: Scrat Tales
Children
-
21:29 TMNT
Film
-
22:52 Ice Age: Scrat Tales
Children
-
22:56 Yellowbird
Film
Fri 22/Mar
-
00:21 Get Squirrely
Film
-
01:42 Ice Age: Scrat Tales
Children
-
01:46 Monster High: Freaky Fusion
Film
-
02:56 Diamond
TV Show
-
03:29 The Snow Queen
Film
-
04:41 Ice Age: Scrat Tales
Children
-
04:46 The Swan Princess: Christmas
Film
-
06:05 Silver
TV Show
-
07:30 Tad, The Lost Explorer
Film
-
08:58 Quest For Camelot
Film
-
10:19 Ribbit
Film
-
11:44 Woody Woodpecker
Children
-
11:50 Postman Pat: The Movie
Film
-
13:14 Justin And The Knights Of Valour
Film
-
14:46 Woody Woodpecker
Children
-
14:52 Monster High: Freaky Fusion
Film
-
16:02 Diamond
TV Show
-
17:01 Get Squirrely
Film
-
18:22 Jonah: A VeggieTales Movie
Film
-
19:39 Yellowbird
Film
-
21:04 Silver
TV Show
-
22:54 Minuscule: Valley Of The Lost Ants
Film
Sat 23/Mar
-
00:18 Woody Woodpecker
Children
-
00:25 The Swan Princess: Christmas
Film
-
01:45 Curious George Swings Into Spring
Film
-
02:40 The Little Prince
Film
-
04:14 Ribbit
Film
-
05:39 Jonah: A VeggieTales Movie
Film
-
06:57 Minuscule: Valley Of The Lost Ants
Film
-
08:20 Diamond
TV Show
-
09:19 Yellowbird
Film
-
10:44 Ice Age: Scrat Tales
Children
-
10:48 Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie - Pyramid of Light
Film
-
12:14 Silver
TV Show
-
13:40 Happy Feet Two
Film
-
15:16 Ice Age: Scrat Tales
Children
-
15:21 Happy Feet Two
Film
-
16:57 Woody Woodpecker
Children
-
17:04 Capture The Flag
Film
-
18:34 The Nut Job
Film
-
19:53 Fireman Sam: Ultimate Heroes - The Movie
Film
-
20:55 Minuscule: Valley Of The Lost Ants
Film
-
22:18 Diamond
TV Show
-
23:04 Get Squirrely
Film
Sun 24/Mar
-
00:25 Woody Woodpecker
Children
-
00:32 TMNT
Film
-
01:54 Silver
TV Show
-
03:28 Minuscule: Valley Of The Lost Ants
Film
-
04:53 Barbie And The Secret Door
Film
-
06:09 Minuscule: Valley Of The Lost Ants
Film
-
07:33 Ice Age: Scrat Tales
Children
-
07:38 Tad, The Lost Explorer
Film
-
09:07 Monster High: 13 Wishes
Film
-
10:18 Stick Man
Film
-
10:44 BEN 10: Destroy All Aliens
Film
-
11:49 Diamond
TV Show
-
13:08 Capture The Flag
Film
-
14:38 Barbie In Princess Power
Film
-
15:48 Scooby-doo! Legend Of The Phantosaur
Film
-
17:00 Silver
TV Show
-
17:30 Get Squirrely
Film
-
18:51 Ice Age: Scrat Tales
Children
-
18:55 Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie - Pyramid of Light
Film
-
20:21 The Hero Of Color City
Film
-
21:35 Yellowbird
Film
-
23:00 Postman Pat: The Movie
Film