Nethra TV Tv Schedules

  Thu 21/Jan
  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Musical Programme

    Music

  • 20:00 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Eye On World

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  Fri 22/Jan
  • 00:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 09:00 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 10:00 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 12:00 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 12:50 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 14:40 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 15:00 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 18:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Musical Programme

    Music

  • 20:00 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Law & Order

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test HLs

    Sport

  • 23:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  Sat 23/Jan
  • 00:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 09:00 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 10:00 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 12:00 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 12:50 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 14:40 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 15:00 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test

    Sport

  • 18:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Equel Partners

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Equel Partners

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Thagaval Pettagam

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Mix Musical

    Music

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 England Tour Of Sri Lanka 2021 Test HLs

    Sport

  • 23:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  Sun 24/Jan
  Mon 25/Jan
  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 8

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Sports Programme

    Sport

  • 10:00 Sports Programme

    Sport

  • 12:00 Sports Programme

    Sport

  • 12:50 Sports Programme

    Sport

  • 14:40 Sports Programme

    Sport

  • 15:00 Sports Programme

    Sport

  • 18:00 Grade - 8

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Musical Programme

    Music

  • 20:00 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Eye Shuffle

    Music

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Sports Programme

    Sport

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Tue 26/Jan
  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 8

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Musical Programme

    Music

  • 20:00 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Cafe Classic

    Music

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show