GOD TV Tv Schedules

  Tue 26/Oct
  • 15:30 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 16:00 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Courts Of Heaven

    TV Show

  • 17:30 The Jewish Jesus

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Manna Fest

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Creflo Dollar

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Gospel Truth

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Enjoying Everyday Life

    TV Show

  • 20:30 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Passion For Jesus

    TV Show

  • 22:30 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 23:00 The Revival Train: Angus Buchan

    TV Show

  • 00:00 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  Wed 27/Oct
  • 00:00 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Passion For Jesus

    TV Show

  • 02:00 The Prophetic Word

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Manna Fest

    TV Show

  • 03:00 The Jewish Jesus

    TV Show

  • 03:30 In Touch - Charles Stanley

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Pastor Ramiro Pena

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Passion For Jesus

    TV Show

  • 05:00 The Prayer Room

    TV Show

  • 06:00 David Jeremiah

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Creflo Dollar

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Gospel Truth

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Enjoying Everyday Life

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Destined to Reign

    TV Show

  • 09:30 A Life You Love with Renee Evans

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Message Trust

    TV Show

  • 10:30 David Hathaway

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Rick Renner

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Know The Cause

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Hour Of Salvation

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Jewish Voice

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Prayer Time

    TV Show

  • 14:35 Ask Me Anything

    TV Show

  • 14:45 ICEJ - Encounter Israel

    TV Show

  • 14:55 Family Time

    TV Show

  • 15:00 John Hagee Ministries

    TV Show

  • 15:35 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Church On The Living Edge

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Message Trust

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Prophetic Witness

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Creflo Dollar

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Gospel Truth

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Enjoying Everyday Life

    TV Show

  • 20:30 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Blessed Living

    TV Show

  • 21:30 The Cry With Betty King

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Get Real

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Heaven In Healthcare

    TV Show

  • 23:00 ARC Conference

    TV Show

  • 23:45 No More Limits

    TV Show

  • 00:00 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  Thu 28/Oct
  • 00:00 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 00:30 The Cry With Betty King

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Supernatural Life

    TV Show

  • 01:30 The Jewish Jesus

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Michael Youssef

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Love Israel

    TV Show

  • 03:00 The Open Door Experience

    TV Show

  • 03:30 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Get Real

    TV Show

  • 04:35 Heaven In Healthcare

    TV Show

  • 05:00 The Prayer Room

    TV Show

  • 06:00 David Jeremiah

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Creflo Dollar

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Gospel Truth

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Enjoying Everyday Life

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Destined to Reign

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grace Grace

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Passion For Jesus

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Heaven In Healthcare

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Supernatural Life

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Rick Renner

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Know The Cause

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Hour Of Salvation

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Prayer Time

    TV Show

  • 12:35 Ask Me Anything

    TV Show

  • 12:45 ICEJ - Encounter Israel

    TV Show

  • 12:55 Family Time

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Days Of Glory

    TV Show

  • 14:00 The Open Door Experience

    TV Show

  • 15:00 John Hagee Ministries

    TV Show

  • 15:30 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 16:00 The Cry With Betty King

    TV Show

  • 16:30 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Jewish Voice

    TV Show

  • 17:30 The Prophetic Word

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Supernatural Life

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Creflo Dollar

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Gospel Truth

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Enjoying Everyday Life

    TV Show

  • 20:30 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Billy Graham Classic Crusades

    TV Show

  • 21:30 All Things Are Possible

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Courts Of Heaven

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Nancy Goudie

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Church Of His Presence Conference

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Courts Of Heaven

    TV Show

  Fri 29/Oct
  • 00:00 Courts Of Heaven

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Billy Graham Classic Crusades

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Derek Prince

    TV Show

  • 01:30 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 02:00 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Courts Of Heaven

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Billy Graham Classic Crusades

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Derek Prince

    TV Show

  • 04:00 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 04:30 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 05:00 The Prayer Room

    TV Show

  • 06:00 David Jeremiah

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Creflo Dollar

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Gospel Truth

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Enjoying Everyday Life

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Destined to Reign

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Desire Of All Nations

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Oxford Bible Church

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Jewish Voice

    TV Show

  • 10:30 The Prophetic Word

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Rick Renner

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Know The Cause

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Hour Of Salvation

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Prayer Time

    TV Show

  • 12:35 Ask Me Anything

    TV Show

  • 12:45 ICEJ - Encounter Israel

    TV Show

  • 12:55 Family Time

    TV Show

  • 14:00 World Impact With Billy Wilson

    TV Show

  • 14:30 David Hathaway

    TV Show

  • 15:00 John Hagee Ministries

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Call For Prayer

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Courts Of Heaven

    TV Show

  • 16:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Pastor Ramiro Pena

    TV Show

  • 17:30 James River TV

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Life On Fire

    Documentary

  • 18:30 Creflo Dollar

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Gospel Truth

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Enjoying Everyday Life

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Call For Prayer

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Parent Compass

    TV Show

  • 21:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Cap 2017

    TV Show

  Sat 30/Oct
  • 01:30 The Invitation

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Message Trust

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Call For Prayer

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Parent Compass

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Get Real

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Message Trust

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Call For Prayer

    TV Show

  • 05:30 The Prayer Room

    TV Show

  • 06:30 The Revival Train: Angus Buchan

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Heaven In Healthcare

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Walking By Faith

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Message Trust

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Parent Compass

    TV Show

  • 10:00 The Cry With Betty King

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Courts Of Heaven

    TV Show

  • 11:00 The Jewish Jesus

    TV Show

  • 11:30 The Revival Train: Angus Buchan

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Heaven In Healthcare

    TV Show

  • 13:30 ORU Chapel

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Desire Of All Nations

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Billy Graham Classic Crusades

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Michael Youssef

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Life On Fire

    Documentary

  • 17:30 Jewish Voice

    TV Show

  • 18:00 A Life You Love with Renee Evans

    TV Show

  • 18:30 John Kilpatrick Ministries

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Brownsville 25th Anniversary

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Compelled By Love

    TV Show

  • 21:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Get Real

    TV Show

  • 00:00 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  Sun 31/Oct
  • 00:00 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 00:30 A Life You Love with Renee Evans

    TV Show

  • 01:30 The Invitation

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Brownsville 25th Anniversary

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Compelled By Love

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Get Real

    TV Show

  • 04:30 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 05:00 The Prayer Room

    TV Show

  • 06:30 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Creflo Dollar

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Jentzen Franklin

    TV Show

  • 08:00 David Jeremiah

    TV Show

  • 08:30 In Touch - Charles Stanley

    TV Show

  • 09:00 John Ankerberg Show

    TV Show

  • 09:30 The Jewish Jesus

    TV Show

  • 10:00 The Blessed Life

    TV Show

  • 10:30 J John On Sundays

    TV Show

  • 11:00 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 11:30 James River TV

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Daniel Kolenda

    TV Show

  • 13:00 In Touch - Charles Stanley

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Jewish Voice

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Love Israel

    TV Show

  • 14:30 GOD TV Worship

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Michael Youssef

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Hillsong TV

    TV Show

  • 16:00 John Hagee Ministries

    TV Show

  • 17:00 J John On Sundays

    TV Show

  • 17:30 John Kilpatrick Ministries

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Church On The Living Edge

    TV Show

  • 19:30 GOD TV Standing Together

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Supernatural Life

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Message Trust

    TV Show

  • 21:00 A Life You Love with Renee Evans

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Courts Of Heaven

    TV Show

  • 22:00 TBA

    TV Show

  • 00:00 The Invitation

    TV Show