Discovery Tamil Tv Schedules

  Wed 04/Aug
  • 03:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Suvai

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Man Vs Bear

    TV Show

  • 09:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 13:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Unwrapped 2.0

    Documentary

  • 14:00 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Endurance

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Man V. Food

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cooks Vs. Cons

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Impact Wrestling

    Sport

  Thu 05/Aug
  • 02:00 Trip Flip with Bert

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Suvai

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Man Vs Bear

    TV Show

  • 09:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 13:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Endurance

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Man V. Food

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cooks Vs. Cons

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Impact Wrestling

    Sport

  Fri 06/Aug
  • 02:00 Trip Flip with Bert

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Suvai

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Man Vs Bear

    TV Show

  • 09:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 13:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Unwrapped 2.0

    Documentary

  • 14:00 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Endurance

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Man V. Food

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cooks Vs. Cons

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Impact Wrestling

    Sport

  Sat 07/Aug
  • 02:30 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Suvai

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Man Vs Bear

    TV Show

  • 09:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 13:00 The Great Food Truck Race

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Endurance

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Man V. Food

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cooks Vs. Cons

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Dodgeball Thunderdome

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Impact Wrestling

    Sport

  Sun 08/Aug
  • 02:00 Trip Flip with Bert

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Suvai

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Man Vs Bear

    TV Show

  • 09:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 13:00 The Great Food Truck Race

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Kids Baking Championship

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Endurance

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cooks Vs. Cons

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Dodgeball Thunderdome

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Impact Wrestling

    Sport

  Mon 09/Aug
  • 02:00 Trip Flip with Bert

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Suvai

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Man Vs Bear

    TV Show

  • 09:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 09:30 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 13:00 I Want That

    TV Show

  • 13:30 Unwrapped 2.0

    Documentary

  • 14:00 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Endurance

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Man V. Food

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cooks Vs. Cons

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Impact Wrestling

    Sport