Discovery Tamil Tv Schedules

  Mon 06/Jul
  • 01:40 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 02:05 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 02:30 Chasing Monsters

    Documentary

  • 03:20 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 05:00 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 05:30 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 06:00 River Monsters

    Documentary

  • 06:50 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 07:15 Running Wild With Bear Grylls

    TV Show

  • 08:05 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 09:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 10:45 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 11:10 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 11:35 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 12:55 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 13:50 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 14:45 Puriyatha Puthirgal: Special Crimes Unit

    TV Show

  • 16:55 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:10 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 17:50 The Cute Ones

    Documentary

  • 18:15 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 19:05 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Trip Flip with Bert

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  Tue 07/Jul
  • 00:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 00:50 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 01:40 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 02:05 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 04:10 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 05:00 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 05:30 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 06:00 River Monsters

    Documentary

  • 06:50 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 07:15 Running Wild With Bear Grylls

    TV Show

  • 08:05 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 09:00 The Cute Ones

    Documentary

  • 09:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 10:45 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 11:10 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 11:35 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 12:55 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 13:50 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 14:45 Puriyatha Puthirgal: Special Crimes Unit

    TV Show

  • 15:40 Chasing Monsters

    Documentary

  • 16:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 16:55 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:10 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 18:15 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 19:05 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Trip Flip with Bert

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  Wed 08/Jul
  • 00:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 01:40 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 02:05 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 03:20 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 04:10 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 05:00 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 05:30 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 06:00 River Monsters

    Documentary

  • 06:50 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 07:15 Running Wild With Bear Grylls

    TV Show

  • 09:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 10:45 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 11:10 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 11:35 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 13:50 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 14:45 Puriyatha Puthirgal: Special Crimes Unit

    TV Show

  • 15:40 Chasing Monsters

    Documentary

  • 16:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 16:55 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:10 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 17:50 The Cute Ones

    Documentary

  • 18:15 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 19:05 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Trip Flip with Bert

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  Thu 09/Jul
  • 00:50 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 01:40 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 02:05 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 02:30 Chasing Monsters

    Documentary

  • 03:20 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 05:00 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 05:30 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 06:00 River Monsters

    Documentary

  • 06:50 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 07:15 Running Wild With Bear Grylls

    TV Show

  • 08:05 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 09:00 The Cute Ones

    Documentary

  • 09:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 10:45 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 11:10 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 11:35 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 12:55 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 13:50 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 14:45 Puriyatha Puthirgal: Special Crimes Unit

    TV Show

  • 15:40 Chasing Monsters

    Documentary

  • 16:55 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:10 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 18:15 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Trip Flip with Bert

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  Fri 10/Jul
  • 00:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 00:50 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 01:40 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 02:05 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 02:30 Chasing Monsters

    Documentary

  • 03:20 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 04:10 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 05:00 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 05:30 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 06:00 River Monsters

    Documentary

  • 06:50 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 07:15 Running Wild With Bear Grylls

    TV Show

  • 09:00 The Cute Ones

    Documentary

  • 09:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 10:45 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 11:10 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 11:35 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 12:55 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 13:50 Food Paradise

    TV Show

  • 14:45 Puriyatha Puthirgal: Special Crimes Unit

    TV Show

  • 15:40 Chasing Monsters

    Documentary

  • 16:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 16:55 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:10 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 17:50 The Cute Ones

    Documentary

  • 18:15 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  Sat 11/Jul
  • 00:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 00:50 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 01:40 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 02:05 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 02:30 Chasing Monsters

    Documentary

  • 03:20 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 05:00 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 05:30 What Went Down

    Documentary

  • 06:50 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 08:05 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 09:00 How Do Animals Do That?

    Documentary

  • 09:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 09:50 Kisna

    Children

  • 10:05 Kisna

    Children

  • 10:20 The Cute Ones

    Documentary

  • 10:45 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 11:10 Bert The Conqueror

    TV Show

  • 14:45 Weird, True & Freaky

    Documentary

  • 16:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 16:55 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:10 Kisna

    Children

  • 17:25 Animals Unleashed

    TV Show

  • 17:50 The Cute Ones

    Documentary

  • 18:15 Chopped Junior

    TV Show

  • 19:05 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Cutthroat Kitchen

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Deadly Devotion

    Documentary

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary