Discovery HD Tv Schedules

  Sun 17/Oct
  • 06:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 07:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 08:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Dual Survival

    Documentary

  • 10:00 Man, Woman, Wild

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 13:00 India Doc

    TV Show

  • 14:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 15:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 16:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 17:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Gold Rush: White Water

    TV Show

  • 18:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 19:00 Legendary Locations

    Documentary

  • 20:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 20:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 21:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid: Alone

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  Mon 18/Oct
  • 00:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Deadliest Catch

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 06:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 07:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 08:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Dual Survival

    Documentary

  • 10:00 Man, Woman, Wild

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 13:00 India Doc

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Legend Of Croc Gold

    TV Show

  • 14:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 15:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 16:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 17:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Bering Sea Gold

    TV Show

  • 18:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 20:00 Bear Grylls: Escape From Hell

    TV Show

  • 20:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 21:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 22:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid XL

    TV Show

  Tue 19/Oct
  • 01:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 05:00 Deadliest Catch

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 06:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 07:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 08:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Dual Survival

    Documentary

  • 11:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 13:00 India Doc

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Curse Of The Frozen Gold

    Documentary

  • 14:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 15:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 16:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 17:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Bering Sea Gold

    TV Show

  • 18:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 19:00 Mummies Unwrapped

    Documentary

  • 20:00 Bear Grylls: Escape From Hell

    TV Show

  • 20:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 21:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 22:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid XL

    TV Show

  Wed 20/Oct
  • 01:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 05:00 Deadliest Catch

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 06:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 07:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 08:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Dual Survival

    Documentary

  • 10:00 Man, Woman, Wild

    TV Show

  • 13:00 India Doc

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Curse Of The Frozen Gold

    Documentary

  • 14:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 15:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 16:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 18:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 20:55 Feelin Alive

    Documentary

  • 21:00 Hunting Atlantis

    Documentary

  • 22:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Naked And Afraid XL

    TV Show

  Thu 21/Oct
  • 00:00 Naked And Afraid XL

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 03:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Deadliest Catch

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 06:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 07:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 09:00 Dual Survival

    Documentary

  • 10:00 Man, Woman, Wild

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 13:00 India Doc

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Bear Grylls: Escape From Hell

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 22:00 Gold Rush

    TV Show

  • 23:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  Fri 22/Oct
  • 00:00 Naked And Afraid

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 03:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 04:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 05:00 Deadliest Catch

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 06:30 Food Factory

    Documentary

  • 07:00 Wild Frank

    Documentary

  • 08:00 Man vs. Wild

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Dual Survival

    Documentary

  • 10:00 Man, Woman, Wild

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 13:00 India Doc

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Curse Of The Frozen Gold

    Documentary

  • 16:00 Expedition Unknown With Josh Gates

    Documentary

  • 18:00 Bering Sea Gold

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Legends Of The Lost With Megan Fox

    Documentary

  • 20:00 Bear Grylls: Escape From Hell

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Gold Rush

    TV Show