Colors Tamil Tv Schedules

  Tue 25/Jan
  • 16:30 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Golmaal Junior

    TV Show

  • 17:15 Golmaal Junior

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Rudra

    Children

  • 18:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Jagamae Thandhiram Kadhaigal

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  Wed 26/Jan
  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 01:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Amman

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Kandha Sashti Kavasam

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Shri Venkateswara Suprabhatam

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Kung Fu Killer

    Film

  • 10:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Porinju Mariyam Jose

    Film

  • 16:30 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Golmaal Junior

    TV Show

  • 17:15 Golmaal Junior

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Rudra

    Children

  • 18:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Jagamae Thandhiram Kadhaigal

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  Thu 27/Jan
  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 01:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Amman

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Kandha Sashti Kavasam

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Shri Venkateswara Suprabhatam

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Dance Vs Dance

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Naagini

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Imaikkaa Nodigal

    Film

  • 16:30 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Golmaal Junior

    TV Show

  • 17:15 Golmaal Junior

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Rudra

    Children

  • 18:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Jagamae Thandhiram Kadhaigal

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  Fri 28/Jan
  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 01:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Amman

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Kandha Sashti Kavasam

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Shri Venkateswara Suprabhatam

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Dance Vs Dance

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Naagini

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Naagini

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Ivan Pattalathaan

    Film

  • 16:30 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Golmaal Junior

    TV Show

  • 17:15 Golmaal Junior

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Rudra

    Children

  • 18:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Jagamae Thandhiram Kadhaigal

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  Sat 29/Jan
  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 01:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Amman

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Kandha Sashti Kavasam

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Shri Venkateswara Suprabhatam

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Movie

    Film

  • 10:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 10:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 11:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 12:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Movie

    Film

  • 16:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 16:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 18:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 19:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Jagamae Thandhiram Kadhaigal

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  Sun 30/Jan
  • 00:00 Amman

    TV Show

  • 00:30 Enga Veetu Meenakshi

    TV Show

  • 01:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 01:30 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:00 Idhayathai Thirudathey

    TV Show

  • 02:30 Abi Tailor

    TV Show

  • 03:00 Sillunu Oru Kaadhal

    TV Show

  • 03:30 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Bommi BA.BL.

    TV Show

  • 04:30 Amman

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Kandha Sashti Kavasam

    TV Show

  • 05:30 Shri Venkateswara Suprabhatam

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Kaalai Dharisanam

    TV Show

  • 06:30 Voice Of Legends

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Voice Of Legends

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Voice Of Legends

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Voice Of Legends

    TV Show

  • 08:30 Voice Of Legends

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Movie

    Film

  • 12:00 Movie

    Film

  • 14:00 Movie

    Film

  • 16:30 Movie

    Film

  • 20:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 21:00 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 21:30 Valli Thirumanam

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Movie

    Film