Cinemachi Scream HD Tv Schedules

  Thu 02/Feb
  • 04:29 Eye Contact

    Film

  • 04:38 Constantine

    Film

  • 06:34 Eddie

    Film

  • 06:46 Homefront

    Film

  • 08:22 Kepler X-47

    Film

  • 08:33 The Hoarder

    Film

  • 09:55 Carrier

    Film

  • 10:01 Labor Day

    Film

  • 11:47 Human Resources of Ugago

    Film

  • 11:58 Shutter Island

    Film

  • 14:10 Dreadspace

    Film

  • 14:24 Scream Gold

    TV Show

  • 16:07 Empty

    Film

  • 16:13 Scream Platinum

    TV Show

  • 17:57 Splinter

    Film

  • 19:15 Dreadspace

    Film

  • 19:30 Disturbia

    Film

  • 21:10 The Give And Take

    Film

  • 21:18 30 Days Of Night

    Film

  • 23:07 Actuary

    Film

  • 23:14 Labor Day

    Film

  Fri 03/Feb
  • 01:00 Like Us

    Film

  • 01:17 The Innkeepers

    Film

  • 02:54 Ana

    Film

  • 06:15 Ayame

    Film

  • 06:20 The Hoarder

    Film

  • 07:42 Phoenix Run Home

    Film

  • 07:52 Green Room

    Film

  • 09:23 Interlude

    Film

  • 09:27 Deliver Us From Evil

    Film

  • 11:20 Hum

    Film

  • 11:27 The Others

    Film

  • 13:07 Streamline

    Film

  • 13:17 30 Days Of Night

    Film

  • 15:06 Time Trap

    Film

  • 15:13 Scream Gold

    TV Show

  • 17:05 Ana

    Film

  • 17:10 Scream Platinum

    TV Show

  • 20:18 Rancour

    Film

  • 20:37 The Messengers

    Film

  • 22:02 Interlude

    Film

  • 22:06 Outpost: Black Sun

    Film

  • 23:43 Vessel

    Documentary

  • 23:51 The Possession

    Film

  Sat 04/Feb
  • 01:20 Control

    Film

  • 01:33 Forget Me Not

    Film

  • 03:12 The Rougarou

    Film

  • 03:24 The Innkeepers

    Film

  • 06:44 Hiraeth

    Film

  • 06:54 Vacancy

    Film

  • 08:15 Chromophobia

    Film

  • 08:27 Constantine

    Film

  • 10:22 Backspace

    Film

  • 10:28 As Above, So Below

    Film

  • 11:57 True North

    Film

  • 12:14 The Messengers

    Film

  • 13:40 Recursion

    Film

  • 13:49 Final Destination 2

    Film

  • 15:16 Hiraeth

    Film

  • 15:25 Scream Gold

    TV Show

  • 16:58 Archetype

    Film

  • 17:03 Get Out

    Film

  • 18:43 Outpost: Black Sun

    Film

  • 20:20 Telescope

    Film

  • 20:28 Darkness Falls

    Film

  • 21:49 We Choose To Go

    Film

  • 22:03 Stoker

    Film

  • 23:37 A Sickness

    Film

  • 23:46 Hellboy II: The Golden Army

    Film

  Sun 05/Feb
  • 01:41 Hysteric

    Film

  • 01:50 Homefront

    Film

  • 03:27 Actuary

    Film

  • 03:34 Werewolf: The Beast Among Us

    Film

  • 05:03 Dreamcatcher

    Film

  • 07:11 The Relic

    Film

  • 07:24 Pontypool

    Film

  • 08:57 If: Girlfriend Deluxe

    Film

  • 09:03 ATM

    Film

  • 10:29 The Leap

    Film

  • 10:57 Paranormal Activity 3

    Film

  • 12:18 Throwback Thursday

    Film

  • 12:26 The Others

    Film

  • 14:07 We Choose To Go

    Film

  • 14:20 Annabelle

    Film

  • 15:55 Tethers

    Film

  • 15:59 Scream Gold

    TV Show

  • 17:26 Sync

    Film

  • 17:32 Scream Platinum

    TV Show

  • 19:11 The Reef

    Film

  • 20:35 Eldritch Code

    Film

  • 20:44 The Possession

    Film

  • 22:12 On Sunday

    Film

  • 22:18 Paranormal Activity 3

    Film

  • 23:40 Petes Putrid Peas

    Film

  • 23:49 Sunshine

    Film

  Mon 06/Feb
  • 01:31 Carrier

    Film

  • 01:37 30 Days Of Night

    Film

  • 03:25 Corrections

    Film

  • 03:41 Paranormal Activity 3

    Film

  • 05:03 Nightcrawler

    Film

  • 06:55 Cybolica

    Film

  • 07:05 Frozen

    Film

  • 08:34 Eddie

    Film

  • 08:46 Tideland

    Film

  • 10:41 Alone

    Film

  • 10:51 Pitch Black

    Film

  • 12:34 Man In The Moon

    Film

  • 12:46 Secret Window

    Film

  • 14:18 After Her

    Film

  • 14:30 The Pact

    Film

  • 15:56 Love Is Just A Death Away

    Film

  • 16:04 Scream Gold

    TV Show

  • 17:45 Clan

    Film

  • 17:57 Scream Platinum

    TV Show

  • 19:22 The Gift

    Film

  • 21:05 Black Sun

    Film

  • 21:13 Hellboy II: The Golden Army

    Film

  • 23:08 Control

    Film

  • 23:21 ATM

    Film

  Tue 07/Feb
  • 00:48 Terrarial

    Film

  • 00:51 The Uninvited

    Film

  • 02:15 Carrier

    Film

  • 02:20 Resident Evil: Afterlife

    Film

  • 03:53 Kepler X-47

    Film

  • 05:39 Case 39

    Film

  • 07:23 Venus

    Film

  • 07:37 Stoker

    Film

  • 09:11 Brothers

    Film

  • 09:19 Homefront

    Film

  • 10:54 Tears of Steel

    Film

  • 11:04 The Pact

    Film

  • 12:29 Pare

    Film

  • 12:37 The Uninvited

    Film

  • 14:00 Evenfall

    Film

  • 14:14 Final Destination 2

    Film

  • 15:40 Actuary

    Film

  • 15:47 Scream Gold

    TV Show

  • 17:19 10 Minute Time Machine

    Film

  • 17:28 Scream Platinum

    TV Show

  • 18:57 Paranormal Activity 3

    Film

  • 20:18 Chromophobia

    Film

  • 20:30 Elevator

    Film

  • 21:50 Stevies Aliens

    Film

  • 22:06 Sinister

    Film

  • 23:51 The Cloud

    Film

  • 23:56 Victor Frankenstein

    Film