Channel Eye Tv Schedules

  Mon 12/Apr
  Tue 13/Apr
  • 00:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 8

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Gouthami

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Cafe Classic

    Music

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  Wed 14/Apr
  • 00:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 8

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Gouthami

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Eye Med

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  Thu 15/Apr
  • 00:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Gouthami

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Eye On World

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  Fri 16/Apr
  • 00:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Gouthami

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Sujatha Diyani

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Law & Order

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  Sat 17/Apr
  • 00:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Rajathasara

    TV Show

  • 20:00 Thagaval Pettagam

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Lottery Draw

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Wildlife

    Documentary

  • 22:30 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 23:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show