Channel Eye Tv Schedules

  Tue 26/Oct
  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 Tamil News & Weather Report Live

    News

  • 19:30 Manokaya

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Isuru Yogaya

    TV Show

  • 21:00 English News & Weather Report Live

    News

  • 21:30 DLB Lottery Show

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Memories Of Olympic Opening Ceremony

    TV Show

  Wed 27/Oct
  • 01:30 TBA

    TV Show

  • 05:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Damma And You

    TV Show

  • 07:00 DLB Lottery Show

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Buddhist Documentary

    Documentary

  • 08:00 Voice Of Buddha

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Doing Time Doing Vipassana

    Documentary

  • 10:00 Buddhist Documentary

    Documentary

  • 12:00 Padal Amma

    Film

  • 15:00 Deliverance Thought Buddhisum

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Buddhist Discussion

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Buddhist Documentary

    Documentary

  • 17:59 Rajathasara

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Isai Cafe

    Music

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Buddhism For Your Daily Life

    TV Show

  • 22:00 Path To Freedom

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Damma And You

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Thu 28/Oct
  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 07:00 DLB Lottery Show

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Eye Witness

    Documentary

  • 08:00 Grade - 8

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Isai Cafe

    Music

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Eye Witness

    Documentary

  • 22:00 Eye Med

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Fri 29/Oct
  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 07:00 DLB Lottery Show

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Vocational Education

    TV Show

  • 08:00 Grade - 8

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Kadalkadanda Udyogam

    TV Show

  • 20:30 Iasi Cafe

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Eye Witness

    Documentary

  • 22:00 Cine Mag

    TV Show

  • 22:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Sat 30/Oct
  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 06:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 07:00 DLB Lottery Show

    TV Show

  • 07:30 Eye Witness

    Documentary

  • 08:00 Grade - 8

    TV Show

  • 09:00 Grade - 9

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 12

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Musical Programme

    Music

  • 20:00 Thagaval Pettagam

    TV Show

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Eye Witness

    Documentary

  • 22:00 Local Hunt

    Music

  • 22:30 Grade - 13

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show

  Sun 31/Oct
  • 03:59 TBA

    TV Show

  • 04:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 05:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 06:00 TBA

    TV Show

  • 10:00 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 11:00 Grade - 11

    TV Show

  • 12:00 Grade - 7

    TV Show

  • 13:00 Grade - 3

    TV Show

  • 14:00 Grade - 4

    TV Show

  • 14:30 Grade - 4

    TV Show

  • 15:00 Grade - 5

    TV Show

  • 15:30 Grade - 5

    TV Show

  • 16:00 Grade - 4

    TV Show

  • 16:30 Grade - 4

    TV Show

  • 17:00 Grade - 5

    TV Show

  • 17:30 Grade - 5

    TV Show

  • 18:00 Grade - 6

    TV Show

  • 19:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 19:30 Vidiyalai Nokki

    News

  • 20:30 Corona Discussion

    News

  • 21:00 News & Weather Report

    News

  • 21:30 Eye Witness

    Documentary

  • 22:00 Local Hunt

    Music

  • 22:30 Grade - 10

    TV Show

  • 23:30 TBA

    TV Show